会員一覧

法人正会員
  会員名指定代表者
1 株式会社アークデザイン 代表取締役 加賀谷 均
2 株式会社アーレックス 代表取締役 林 秀樹
3 アルファコート株式会社 代表取締役 川村 祐二
4 伊藤組土建株式会社 常務執行役員 総務本部副本部長 西尾 吉博
5 岩田地崎建設株式会社 取締役専務執行役員 岩田 徳夫
6 有限会社ウイステリア 代表取締役 藤井 基彰
7 有限会社大石R計画 代表取締役 大石 章夫
8 株式会社Kiina design 代表取締役 角田 知子
9 株式会社クオリアット 代表取締役 森 哲子
10 株式会社コムズワーク 代表取締役 竹ノ内 久
11 札幌齊藤木材株式会社 代表取締役 高橋 晃裕
12 株式会社シー・イー・サービス 代表取締役社長 小室 裕一
13 株式会社シグマ都市コンサルタント 代表取締役 大場 眞一
14 清水建設株式会社北海道支店 執行役員支店長 谷口 寛明
15 有限会社ジョブコム 代表取締役 能戸 裕之
16 JFEシビル株式会社システム建築営業部 札幌営業所長 千葉 紀夫
17 株式会社シン技術コンサル 代表取締役 志村 一夫
18 株式会社ズコーシャ 執行役員 総合科学研究所 所長 明石 憲宗
19 有限会社ステージ 代表取締役 北川 好和
20 セコム株式会社 札幌統轄支社 統轄支社長 本塚 直人
21 セントラルリーシングシステム株式会社 代表取締役社長 安達 隆好
22 株式会社ソフトスケープ 代表取締役 高森 篤志
23 大成建設株式会社 札幌支店 開発部長 中村 清一
24 タイムズ24株式会社 北海道支店長 鈴木 幾也
25 株式会社東京ソイルリサーチ札幌支店 技術調査課長 大高 幸雄
26 東京美装北海道株式会社 代表取締役社長 堤 日出男
27 株式会社ドーコン 都市・地域事業本部総合計画部 参与 石塚 雅弘
28 株式会社都市総合鑑定 代表取締役 川尻 雅裕
29 株式会社日本設計 札幌支社 支社長 目黒 裕史
30 日本データーサービス株式会社 企画部 課長 山下 昌彦
31 一般財団法人日本不動産研究所北海道支社 支社長 稲葉 勝巳
32 株式会社バンテック 代表取締役社長 佐藤 秀史
33 株式会社フージャースコーポレーション 北海道支店 支店長 斎藤 誠
34 フィールドクラブ株式会社 代表取締役 河崎 紀行
35 株式会社フジタ札幌支店 支店長 今田 直己
36 株式会社プラッツ 辻井 順
37 株式会社豊多 総合計画部 まちづくり推進室長 川瀬 浩
38 北海道印刷企画株式会社 代表取締役社長 中村 宣隆
39 北海道ガス株式会社 執行役員営業部長 山本 一夫
40 株式会社北海道鑑定 代表取締役 林 誠
41 街制作室株式会社 代表取締役 国分 裕正
42 一般社団法人まちづくり戦略研究所 代表理事 豊川 𣳾
43 丸彦渡辺建設株式会社 代表取締役 藤城 英樹
44 株式会社宮川建設 代表取締役 入江 秀美
45 株式会社宮坂振興社 代表取締役 宮坂 美恵子
46 明和地所株式会社 札幌支店開発事業部次長 吾田 真一
47 有限会社ワイズデザイン アンド マネージメンツ 代表取締役 坂本 行宏
48 和光技研株式会社 技術本部 建築補償測量グループリーダー 寺内 知生
個人正会員【税理士等】
会員名
1司法書士・行政書士中嶋成美事務所 中嶋 成美
2中村和雄税理士事務所 中村 和雄
3土地家屋調査士 西田 政道
個人正会員【個人事業主】
会員名
4 YAM建築計画 主宰 山口 重則
5 グラスハート・デザインズ 小林 道郎
6 武井企画 代表 武井 秀爾
7 アシスト六郎 代表 五十嵐 憲一
個人正会員【一般】
会員名
8 一戸 勝巳
9 及川 哲也
10 岡本 浩一
11 葛西 政一
12 片岡 道宣
13 加納 隆一
14 後藤 健夫
15 佐藤 市郎
16 須藤 公之
17 堂 善之
18 冨山 哲也
19 中野 孝志
20 中村 清司
21 西間 敏幸
22 濱谷 雅弘
23 深澤 照一
24 藤山 三冬
25 本間 寿幸
26 松井 泰友
27 吉岡 宏高
28 吉田 潔
29 吉村 廣
賛助会員
 会員名代表者名
1 まちづくり会社 小樽駅前ビル株式会社 代表取締役 山本 忠広
2 恵み野商店会 小笠原 剛
特別会員
 会員名代表者名
1岩見沢市市長 松野 哲
2恵庭市市長 原田 裕
3音更町町長 寺山 憲二
4 雄武町 町長 中川原 秀樹
5 帯広市 市長 米沢 則寿
6 倶知安町町長 西江 栄二
7 訓子府町 町長 菊池 一春
8 士幌町 町長 小林 康雄
9 せたな町 町長 高橋 貞光
10 滝川市市長 前田 康吉
11 千歳市市長 山口 幸太郎
12 苫小牧市 市長 岩倉 博文
13 苫前町 町長 森 利男
14 ニセコ町町長 片山 健也
15 函館市市長 工藤 壽樹
16 東川町 町長 松岡 市郎
17 紋別市 市長 宮川 良一
18 利尻町 町長 保野 洋一
19稚内市市長 工藤 広